Call us on 01243 826132
Please wait while we search for your products

Uneek Jersey Poloshirt

Uneek Jersey Poloshirt
Uneek
Reactive Dyed, Knitted Collar & Cuffs, Taped Neck, Hemmed Sleeve & Bottom, 3 Self Coloured Button Placket, 100% Cotton,
    Branded From:
    £5.90
    Product Code:
    UWW-UC122
    Sizes:
    XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, XXXL  Size Guide  Size Guide

    Size Guide & Body Measurements


    Mens
    MENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL
    Chest to fit (Inches)36-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4850-5252-5454-5658-6060-6262-64
    Chest to fit (CM)87-9292-9797-102107-112112-117117-122122-132132-137137-142147-152152-157157-162
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)14.5-1515.516-16.517-17.518-18.519-19.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)37-3839.541-4243-44.545.5-4748-49.5
    Waist to fit (Inches)28303234363840424446
    Waist to fit (CM)717681869196.5101.5106.51121174850
    WOMENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
    UK Size8101214161820222426
    Bust (Inches)30-3232-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4848-50
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)13.5141515.516.517.5181919.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)343638404244464850
    Waist to fit (Inches)26282931333537
    Waist to fit (CM)66717479848994
    KIDS
    SIZE23-45-67-89-1011-13
    Chest (Inches)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-34
    Choose colour:

    or

    Price breaks available for branded Uneek Jersey Poloshirt. Prices include one small embroidery or print position.

    Color(s)
    Black, Navy, Pink, Red, Royal, Sky, White, Yellow
    Size(s)
    XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL
    10
    25
    50
    £7.44
    £6.61
    £6.21
    100
    250
    £6.01
    £5.90
    Color(s)
    Black, Navy, Pink, Red, Royal, Sky, White, Yellow
    Size(s)
    XXXL
    10
    25
    50
    £8.26
    £7.43
    £7.01
    100
    250
    £6.80
    £6.69